******************************************************************* * SK4AO SM i rävjakt 3,5 MHz - dagetapp * * Falu Radioklubb FALUN * * Lördag 4 september 2010 * * * ******************************************************************* | ||
---|---|---|
Competition: | 4-09-2010 from 10.00 | |
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 192 min | |
Competitors: | Com | +Hlp |
=16 | =18 |
Minimum of running routes >>>>> | ||
---|---|---|
H21 | S-3-1-6-7-5-4-2-F | 7220 m |
Route S-3-6-7-5-4-2-1-F >7860m | ||
Pl Name Run times, cumulative . 1 Melin, Håkan S--11'57--29'26--36'17--48'58--54'46--65'27--78'12--78'12 | ||
Route S-2-4-5-7-6-3-1-F >7540m | ||
Pl Name Run times, cumulative . 2 Evertsson, Bengt S-- 8'44--17'52--33'00--41'31--54'41--66'49--78'17--78'17 | ||
Route S-2-4-5-7-6-1-3-F >7220m | ||
Pl Name Run times, cumulative . 3 Zakova, Jitka S** 8'33**19'37**28'03--41'41--54'36--77'43--92'11**92'11 4 Agrell, Erik S--12'19--25'07--41'03**50'14**61'21--82'29**93'57**93'57 7 Palmquist, Jan S--23'52--46'58--60'50--77'11--96'31**114'51--128'43**128'43 | ||
Route S-3-6-7-1-2-4-5-F >9050m | ||
Pl Name Run times, cumulative . 5 Svensson, Gunnar S--16'43--41'11--50'45--63'51--78'49--96'18--109'46--109'46 | ||
Route S-2-1-4-5-7-6-3-F >7250m | ||
Pl Name Run times, cumulative . 6 Zettervall, Leif S**16'01**29'25**45'41--61'32**76'36--96'27**122'09**122'09 8 Sundgren, Hans S--16'11--36'29--60'19**75'09--91'17**110'41--138'38**138'38 | ||
Route S-2-3-1-6-7-5-4-F >8050m | ||
Pl Name Run times, cumulative . 9 Lenander, Bo S--16'07--45'10--64'38--90'36--105'22--130'57--139'00--139'00 | ||
Route S-3-6-7-4-5-1-2-F >7620m | ||
Pl Name Run times, cumulative . 10 Ehrsson, Ingvar S--16'49--41'14--62'54--80'31--96'53--120'53--141'56--141'56 | ||
Route S-3-1-2-4-5-7-6-F >8420m | ||
Pl Name Run times, cumulative . 11 Svensson, Rolf S--24'05--42'44--64'51--87'46--104'02--125'55--146'09--146'09 | ||
Route S-2-1-4-7-5-6-3-F >8380m | ||
Pl Name Run times, cumulative . 12 Lindell, Henrik S--22'27--36'56--60'14--79'04--102'36--132'09--151'16--151'16 | ||
Route S-2-1-7-6-3-F >5760m | ||
Pl Name Run times, cumulative . 13 Nordwaeger, PA S**29'59--51'19**80'41--103'57**131'42**131'42 14 Lindell Bo S--30'03**51'12--80'48**104'01--132'22**132'22 | ||
Route S-2-1-3-F >3520m | ||
Pl Name Run times, cumulative . 15 Nilsson, Olle S--23'34--44'51--70'10--70'10 | ||
Route S-1-7-F >4010m | ||
Pl Name Run times, cumulative . 16 Simu, Johan S--65'54--104'55--104'55 |