16th IARU Region 1 ARDF Championships Bydgoszcz, Poland 11-16 September 2007
M19 Team results 2m-band
pl team num name call result team result ============================================================================
1 RUS 168 Yury Prilutskiy 5 61'52 10 128'19 RUS 167 Sergey Sushilin 5 66'27 RUS 166 Artem Bodryakov 5 83'02
2 POL 133 Bartosz Bystry 5 67'15 10 135'58 POL 135 Krzysztof Jakubowski 5 68'43 POL 134 Mikolaj Wieczor 5 88'02
3 LTU 99 Paulius Navickas 5 68'01 10 136'36 LTU 100 Mindaugas Nakvosas 5 68'35
4 UKR 215 Illya Ivanko 5 64'33 10 141'07 UKR 214 Yehor Korotkov 5 76'34 UKR 216 Kiyen Fam Chung 5 82'21
5 CZE 31 Adam Vasura 5 70'30 10 144'03 CZE 29 Marek Myslivecek 5 73'33 CZE 30 Jan Vlcek 5 100'10
6 GER 59 Jaroslaw Krassowizkij SWL 5 71'18 10 153'47 GER 60 Axel Bohringer SWL 5 82'29 GER 58 Maximilian Gutt SWL 5 108'18
7 SVK 242 Martin Kosut 5 84'25 10 179'13 SVK 243 Jakub Kuriak 5 94'48 SVK 244 Jozef Fekiac 5 119'23
8 SLO 187 Tomaz Kunsek 5 89'26 10 188'27 SLO 186 Nejc Derzic S56ZXA 5 99'01 SLO 185 David Cufer S57DN 5 119'54
9 HUN 81 David Barna 5 90'42 10 188'58 HUN 82 Balazs Gyori 5 98'16 HUN 83 Gabor Pap 5 103'38
10 CRO 256 Ivan Janusic 9A1CMS 5 101'58 10 207'17 CRO 257 Tihomir Despetovic 9A1GIJ 5 105'19 CRO 258 Stefan Weidlich 9A1ACD 3 105'06
11 ROM 149 Razvan Racolti 5 93'29 10 211'51 ROM 150 Alexandru Babeu YO9ITW 5 118'22
12 NOR 119 Martin Dons 5 92'36 5 92'36
16th IARU Region 1 ARDF Championships Bydgoszcz, Poland 11-16 September 2007
M21 Team results 2m-band
pl team num name call result team result ============================================================================
1 CZE 32 Karel Fucik 6 58'01 12 118'00 CZE 34 Michal Voracek 6 59'59 CZE 33 Jakub Oma 6 63'09
2 UKR 217 Sergiy Shtanko 6 62'21 12 131'00 UKR 219 Volodymyr Gnedov 6 68'39 UKR 218 Oleksandr Smirnov 6 94'52
3 RUS 169 Evgeny Panchenko 6 67'42 12 139'50 RUS 170 Baktybek Sharshenov 6 72'08 RUS 171 Mikhail Kirgetov 6 88'11
4 POL 138 Pawel Janiak 6 71'03 12 148'37 POL 136 Aleksander Bernaciak 6 77'34 POL 137 Szymon Lawecki 6 87'00
5 SVK 246 Dusan Kawasch OM8AAA 6 69'21 12 148'56 SVK 245 Juraj Tursky 6 79'35 SVK 247 Jozef Kral 6 102'28
6 LTU 102 Kestutis Ruzgis 6 75'44 12 158'18 LTU 101 Remigijus Masilionis 6 82'34 LTU 103 Gintaras Dapkus 6 83'19
7 GER 63 Alexander Hergert SWL 6 78'26 12 166'39 GER 62 Michael Gutmann SWL 6 88'13 GER 61 Sven Lindhorst SWL 6 105'27
8 CRO 268 Robert Orehoci 9A5E 6 85'43 12 186'39 CRO 260 Josip Pavlin 9A1ACD 6 100'56 CRO 259 Milos Ilic 9A1ACD 6 105'07
9 HUN 85 Zsolt Cserpak 6 90'13 12 204'21 HUN 86 Daniel Jurinka 6 114'08 HUN 84 Robert Decsei 6 119'44
10 SLO 188 Niko Gaberc S56SON 6 102'54 12 222'33 SLO 189 Ivo Jereb S57AL 6 119'39 SLO 190 Peter Oresnik S52AA 6 127'56
11 BUL 232 Milen Kasev LZ2MNK 6 110'03 12 226'21 BUL 231 Viktor Tzenkov LZ3NN 6 116'18
12 NED 113 Tommie Gerssen NL12197 4 115'15 7 221'10 NED 112 Bjorn Dinse PD4BWD 3 105'55
13 SWE 195 Hakan Melin 6 77'24 6 77'24
14 SUI 202 Daniel Rudolf HE9WOF 6 78'58 6 78'58
15 FRA 46 Patrice Vette F8AZG 6 82'43 6 82'43
16 ROM 151 Marcel Olah 6 112'04 6 112'04
16th IARU Region 1 ARDF Championships Bydgoszcz, Poland 11-16 September 2007
M40 Team results 2m-band
pl team num name call result team result ============================================================================
1 UKR 222 Valerij Gerashchenko 5 52'18 10 105'53 UKR 221 Mykhailo Puhach 5 53'35 UKR 220 Yurii Kolesnykov 5 75'20
2 LTU 104 Gintautas Ambrazas 5 59'44 10 122'54 LTU 105 Robertas Dapkus 5 63'10 LTU 106 Algirdas Skudrickas 5 71'10
3 RUS 174 Sergey Gureev 5 64'50 10 130'08 RUS 172 Viktor Romanov 5 65'18 RUS 173 Konstantin Zelenskiy RW6HTA 5 67'04
4 SVK 249 Jan Kosut OM3TPO 5 65'07 10 132'51 SVK 248 Jozef Simecek OM3WSJ 5 67'44 SVK 250 Milan Mitelman 5 84'22
5 CZE 35 Jaroslav Zach 5 66'55 10 140'13 CZE 36 Jiri Marecek OK2BWN 5 73'18 CZE 37 Miroslav Vlach OK1UMY 4 109'36
6 GER 65 Wolfgang Bohringer DL9TE 5 71'31 10 144'35 GER 64 Frank Lehnmann DL1DUK 5 73'04 GER 66 Hans-Jurgen Hauser DH1HH 5 82'17
7 POL 139 Tomasz Deptulski SP2RIP 5 77'43 10 168'28 POL 141 Marek Szredel 5 90'45 POL 140 Andrzej Olech 5 96'53
8 CRO 262 Drazen Janzek-Tios 9A3KY 5 95'23 10 204'04 CRO 261 Vlado Scur 9A1ACD 5 108'41
9 HUN 87 Janos Moravszki 5 78'54 5 78'54
10 NOR 120 Jon Sletvold LA9NGA 5 83'12 5 83'12
11 ROM 152 Pavel Babeu YO9TW 5 84'09 5 84'09
12 NED 114 Edwin Verburg PE5EDW 5 98'26 5 98'26
13 FRA 47 Patrick Lesaunier F6GSG 4 90'14 4 90'14
14 BEL 6 Marc Van Britsom 0N4MVB 4 95'12 4 95'12
15 GBR 73 David Heale G6HGE 4 106'30 4 106'30
16 SUI 203 Hans-Juerg Reinhart HB9CFB 4 110'32 4 110'32
16th IARU Region 1 ARDF Championships Bydgoszcz, Poland 11-16 September 2007
M50 Team results 80m-band
pl team num name call result team result ============================================================================
1 RUS 175 Chermen Guliev UA3BL 5 46'31 10 94'36 RUS 177 Igor Kekin 5 48'05 RUS 176 Alexander Kulikov RN1CA 5 56'52
2 UKR 223 Vasyl Romanenko UT5UAD 5 48'24 10 97'34 UKR 224 Mykola Ivanchykhin 5 49'10 UKR 225 Mykola Velikanov UT1UC 5 54'16
3 POL 144 Jan Gracjasz 5 56'26 10 119'05 POL 143 Bogdan Bala 5 62'39 POL 142 Zbigniew Madrzynski SP2JNK 5 102'04
4 SVK 251 Jan Tursky 5 59'48 10 129'37 SVK 252 Viktor Pavelek OM1DX 5 69'49
5 CRO 265 Branimir Vinko 9A2UP 5 67'39 10 140'02 CRO 263 Vladimir Vinko 9A6JAW 5 72'23 CRO 264 Zeljko Belaj 9A2QU 5 75'21
6 HUN 89 Koroly Laszlo 5 64'17 10 143'12 HUN 88 Attila Gabor Kovacs 5 78'55
7 GER 69 Bernhard Gartner DF7SF 5 70'36 10 146'33 GER 68 Peter Hanzl DL1OHS 5 75'57 GER 67 Heinrich Gotte SWL 5 90'37
8 SLO 191 Stanko Cufer S57CD 5 59'44 10 157'53 SLO 192 Zdravko Ivacic S57BZI 5 98'09
9 SWE 197 Jan Palmquist SM5FUG 5 77'42 10 173'26 SWE 198 P-A Nordwaeger SM0BGU 5 95'44
10 BEL 8 Johny Verhoeven 0N4VJ 5 97'50 9 161'45 BEL 7 Jean Ballings 0N4ABZ 4 63'55
11 CZE 39 Lubomir Winter OK1DPW 5 70'48 9 186'17 CZE 38 Jaromir Baxa OK1JBX 4 115'29
12 NOR 121 Oivind Solli LA1KP 5 75'24 5 75'24
13 FRA 48 Gerard Verguet F1GUW 2 103'48 2 103'48 FRA 49 Bernard Sanchez SWL 4 127'55
16th IARU Region 1 ARDF Championships Bydgoszcz, Poland 11-16 September 2007
M60 Team results 80m-band
pl team num name call result team result ============================================================================
1 UKR 227 Oleg Fursa 4 39'17 8 85'42 UKR 226 Volodymyr Votinov UR6CW 4 46'25 UKR 228 Viktor Baranovskyy 4 48'19
2 GER 70 Manfred Platzek SWL 4 40'58 8 91'59 GER 71 Dieter Barg DL9MFI 4 51'01 GER 72 Dieter Schwider DF7XU 4 57'01
3 SWE 199 Gunnar Svensson 4 47'50 8 95'45 SWE 200 Bo Lenander SM5CJW 4 47'55 SWE 201 Olle Nilsson SM0KON 4 51'08
4 RUS 178 Lev Korolev 4 46'05 8 96'07 RUS 179 Serguei Faleev UA1JA 4 50'02 RUS 180 Eduard Kuvaldin RA1AU 4 50'56
5 NOR 122 Arne Christensen LA5OBA 4 49'35 8 104'57 NOR 123 Gunnar Ringdal LA1HRA 4 55'22
6 NED 115 Dick Fijlstra PA0DFN 4 50'31 8 106'50 NED 116 Josef Tuttmann PA1RDF 4 56'19 NED 117 Jan Hoek PA0JNH 4 94'09
7 DEN 43 Villy Hansen OZ6KH 4 49'28 8 107'20 DEN 44 Peter Kaster OZ4QX 4 57'52 DEN 45 Arne Jensen OZ9VA 4 61'39
8 POL 145 Wladyslaw Pietrzykowski 4 50'46 8 115'40 POL 146 Ryszard Bykowski 4 64'54 POL 147 Kazimierz Dura 3 116'50
9 HUN 90 Istvan Borcsok HA8ZG 4 60'12 8 121'15 HUN 91 Jozsef Cserhati HA7PX 4 61'03 HUN 92 Istvan Patocskai HA8PY 4 72'12
10 CZE 40 Karel Koudelka OK1MAO 4 58'35 8 135'02 CZE 41 Pavel Sruta 4 76'27
11 SLO 193 Janez Kuselj S59D 4 63'19 8 140'20 SLO 194 Jozef Onic S51T 4 77'01
12 FRA 50 Robert Ramseyer F6EUZ 4 79'00 8 160'08 FRA 51 Claude Frayssinet F6HYT 4 81'08
13 BEL 9 Maurice Van de Keere ON6VK 4 79'37 8 172'17 BEL 10 Eric Crispyn ON4ZG 4 92'40
14 CRO 266 Branko Vidovic 9A2AT 4 68'12 8 177'46 CRO 267 Milan Bozinovic 9A3AT 4 109'34
15 BUL 233 Panayot Danev LZ1US 4 52'43 7 111'17 BUL 234 Hristo Garipov LZ2CT 3 58'34
16 SUI 204 Paul Rudolf HB9AIR 4 42'34 4 42'34
17 GBR 74 Bob Titterington G3ORY 4 51'59 4 51'59
18 MDA 270 Vasilii Burlacenko 4 61'26 4 61'26
19 SVK 253 Kurt Kawasch OM8AA 4 65'37 4 65'37
20 ROM 153 Candiano Breaban 4 73'56 4 73'56
16th IARU Region 1 ARDF Championships Bydgoszcz, Poland 11-16 September 2007
W19 Team results 2m-band
pl team num name call result team result ============================================================================
1 RUS 156 Lyudmila Pukalova 5 92'13 10 187'48 RUS 154 Ksenia Rasulova 5 95'35 RUS 155 Ekaterina Ovchinnikova 5 109'34
2 SVK 235 Ria Stancikova 5 82'03 10 190'12 SVK 236 Lucia Brozmanova 5 108'09
3 LTU 95 Giedre Viciunaite 5 89'28 10 193'33 LTU 94 Tania Klesc 5 104'05 LTU 93 Ginta Ambrazaite 4 114'37
4 POL 124 Anna Pilarczyk 5 92'13 10 195'34 POL 125 Angelika Bystra 5 103'21 POL 126 Aleksandra Czerwinska SQ2GP 4 113'51
5 CZE 18 Lucie Dundrova 5 99'10 10 202'34 CZE 19 Hana Wurzelova 5 103'24 CZE 17 Lucie Prochazkova 5 113'52
6 UKR 205 Oleksandra Porkhomenko 5 99'04 10 203'23 UKR 206 Iryna Panteleymonyuk 5 104'19 UKR 207 Kateryna Hutsalenko 5 117'04
7 SLO 181 Petra Levicar S58APL 5 114'31 9 224'09 SLO 182 Adrijana Moskon S57ORA 4 109'38 SLO 183 Nina Radi S57ONR 3 111'06
8 GER 53 Laura Dittrich SWL 5 108'40 8 226'16 GER 52 Sarah Lehmann SWL 3 117'36
9 ROM 148 Loredana Bilan 5 100'08 5 100'08
10 HUN 75 Emese Borbely 5 116'18 5 116'18 HUN 76 Katalin Kiss 5 123'22 HUN 77 Annamaria Lukacs 5 124'53
11 CRO 254 Tijana Zivko 9A1ACD 4 94'02 4 94'02
16th IARU Region 1 ARDF Championships Bydgoszcz, Poland 11-16 September 2007
W21 Team results 2m-band
pl team num name call result team result ============================================================================
1 UKR 208 Olena Fursa 5 61'58 10 137'53 UKR 210 Yuliya Velikanova 5 75'55 UKR 209 Anastasiya Lobova 5 76'44
2 RUS 159 Svetlana Pukalova 5 69'19 10 140'35 RUS 157 Viktoria Golubeva 5 71'16 RUS 158 Ekaterina Kolomnina 5 83'25
3 CZE 20 Michaela Omova 5 70'44 10 151'02 CZE 22 Veronika Krcalova 5 80'18 CZE 21 Lenka Novotna 4 59'46
4 SVK 237 Alzbeta Simeckova 5 76'30 10 179'46 SVK 239 Daniela Chovanova 5 103'16 SVK 238 Barbora Simeckova 5 113'41
5 POL 129 Milena Klus 5 88'45 10 183'35 POL 127 Magdalena Dura 5 94'50 POL 128 Karolina Dobrzynska 5 121'35
6 HUN 79 Gabriella Farkas 5 89'39 10 197'50 HUN 78 Ildiko Bihari 5 108'11
7 GER 54 Kathrin Berse SWL 5 74'45 5 74'45
8 SLO 184 Maja Marusic SP8AJA 5 78'13 5 78'13
CRO 255 Zeljka Krupka 9A1GIJ 5 122'36 NC
16th IARU Region 1 ARDF Championships Bydgoszcz, Poland 11-16 September 2007
W35 Team results 80m-band
pl team num name call result team result ============================================================================
1 RUS 162 Tatiana Gureeva RN6HX 5 61'31 10 123'19 RUS 160 Marina Pankratova 5 61'48 RUS 161 Lioubov Provatorova 5 65'56
2 CZE 23 Jitka Simackova 5 58'43 10 129'55 CZE 24 Dagmar Skrivanova 5 71'12 CZE 25 Marcela Srutova 5 87'10
3 LTU 96 Ausra Dapkiene 5 55'45 10 130'08 LTU 97 Ausra Bartkeviciene 5 74'23 LTU 98 Sigita Uziene 5 100'49
4 UKR 211 Nataliya Shcherbatyuk 5 64'03 10 133'27 UKR 212 Liliia Glushchenko 5 69'24
5 GER 55 Galina Krassowizkaja SWL 5 62'10 10 136'00 GER 56 Brigitte Drews DL7AFJ 5 73'50 GER 57 Henrike Kaiser SWL 5 88'20
6 BUL 229 Viktoria Tzenkova LZ1VVC 5 65'40 10 149'54 BUL 230 Youlia Sokolova 5 84'14
7 SVK 240 Miriam Kralova 5 75'52 10 157'46 SVK 241 Ingrid Stancikova 5 81'54
8 POL 132 Agnieszka Deptulska 5 82'49 10 170'35 POL 131 Hanna Slomska 5 87'46 POL 130 Jolanta Bystra 5 156'18
16th IARU Region 1 ARDF Championships Bydgoszcz, Poland 11-16 September 2007
W50 Team results 80m-band
pl team num name call result team result ============================================================================
1 CZE 28 Jana Omova 4 55'48 8 116'45 CZE 26 Alena Skalova OK1PUP 4 60'57 CZE 27 Eliska Vorackova 4 71'15
2 RUS 165 Galina Petrochkova 4 60'29 8 125'26 RUS 163 Elena Vasilyeva 4 64'57 RUS 164 Galina Kulikova 4 96'05
3 NED 111 Jenny Fijlstra NL12125 4 60'54 4 60'54
4 HUN 80 Marianna Fent 4 61'17 4 61'17
5 DEN 42 Anette Hansen OZ1BCC 4 105'10 4 105'10
6 NOR 118 Laila Ring LA6VEA 3 91'04 3 91'04